Loading the chart…
| Outcome | Chance | 24h | 1 week | Bid · Ask | 24h volume | Ends |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| McLaren | 100% | +1 pts | +1 pts | >99¢ · 100¢ (<1¢) | — | ended |
| Ferrari | 0% | 0 pts | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Red Bull Racing | 0% | 0 pts | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Mercedes | 0% | 0 pts | 0 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Aston Martin | 0% | 0 pts | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Alpine | 0% | 0 pts | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Haas | 0% | 0 pts | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Racing Bulls | 0% | — | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Williams | 0% | 0 pts | 0 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Sauber | 0% | 0 pts | — | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| Other | 0% | 0 pts | 0 pts | — · <1¢ | — | ended |
| When | Trader | Outcome | Bet | Size | P&L now | Insider |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 377d | McLaren | BuyYes>99¢ | $9,033 | +$13 +0.1% | 4 | |
| 377d | 210213k120-jr210j12t563h114 fills | McLaren | BuyYes99¢ → 100¢ | $14,255 | +$99 +0.7% | 4 |
| 379d | oibuy | McLaren | BuyYes>99¢ | $1,027 | +$2 +0.2% | 4 |
| 379d | leeoooo | McLaren | BuyYes>99¢ | $1,003 | +$2 +0.2% | 4 |
| 382d | momo513 | McLaren | BuyYes>99¢ | $2,800 | +$10 +0.4% | 4 |
| 387d | Clone78 | McLaren | SellYes98¢ → 100¢ | $1,005 | −$17 −1.7% | — |
| 401d | name505 | McLaren | BuyYes99¢ → 100¢ | $1,000 | +$9 +0.9% | 4 |
| 401d | Shrill-Law | McLaren | SellYes98¢ → 100¢ | $1,220 | −$22 −1.8% | — |
| 401d | Shrill-Law | McLaren | BuyYes99¢ → 100¢ | $1,232 | +$10 +0.8% | 4 |
| 404d | Alpine | BuyNo>99¢ | $2,431 | +$2 +0.1% | 4 | |
| 404d | Sauber | BuyNo>99¢ | $1,199 | +$1 +0.1% | 4 | |
| 404d | Williams | BuyNo>99¢ | $155,877 | +$156 +0.1% | 4 | |
| 404d | Spon2 fills | McLaren | BuyYes98¢ → 100¢ | $9,222 | +$200 +2.2% | 4 |
| 404d | Masterclass | Williams | SellNo>99¢ | $6,493 | −$13 −0.2% | — |
| 406d | McLaren | BuyYes98¢ → 100¢ | $2,192 | +$47 +2.1% | 4 | |
| 407d | Spon2 fills | Sauber | SellNo>99¢ | $20,408 | −$20 −0.1% | — |
| 407d | Masterclass | Williams | BuyNo>99¢ | $6,500 | +$7 +0.1% | 4 |
| 407d | mwenya | Alpine | BuyNo>99¢ | $1,474 | +$1 +0.1% | 4 |
| 409d | drlou | McLaren | SellYes97¢ → 100¢ | $3,947 | −$125 −3.2% | — |
| 409d | drlou | McLaren | BuyYes98¢ → 100¢ | $4,075 | +$86 +2.1% | 4 |
| 411d | foresight101 | McLaren | SellYes97¢ → 100¢ | $1,988 | −$62 −3.1% | — |
| 414d | AJM96 | McLaren | BuyYes97¢ → 100¢ | $2,171 | +$56 +2.6% | 4 |
| 420d | aureli2 fills | Other | BuyNo>99¢ | $2,102 | +$2 +0.1% | 4 |
| 424d | foresight101 | McLaren | BuyYes98¢ → 100¢ | $2,002 | +$49 +2.4% | 4 |
| 425d | Spon | Williams | BuyNo>99¢ | $3,051 | +$6 +0.2% | 4 |
| 430d | Racing Bulls | SellNo>99¢ | $1,221 | −$3 −0.3% | — | |
| 430d | Racing Bulls | BuyNo>99¢ | $1,223 | +$1 +0.1% | 4 | |
| 433d | tammyli | McLaren | SellYes97¢ → 100¢ | $1,686 | −$53 −3.2% | — |
| 433d | tammyli | McLaren | BuyYes98¢ → 100¢ | $1,700 | +$40 +2.3% | 4 |
| 443d | cigarettes3 fills | Williams | BuyNo>99¢ | $5,588 | +$10 +0.2% | 4 |
| 443d | cigarettes3 fills | Mercedes | BuyNo>99¢ | $5,573 | +$25 +0.5% | 4 |
| 443d | Compliance4 fills | McLaren | BuyYes97¢ → 100¢ | $7,173 | +$185 +2.6% | 4 |
| 443d | cigarettes3 fills | Ferrari | BuyNo99¢ → 100¢ | $5,536 | +$62 +1.1% | 4 |
| 443d | cigarettes3 fills | Red Bull Racing | BuyNo99¢ → 100¢ | $5,560 | +$38 +0.7% | 4 |
| 459d | jfygk | McLaren | SellYes97¢ → 100¢ | $1,203 | −$35 −2.9% | — |
| 460d | jfygk | McLaren | BuyYes98¢ → 100¢ | $1,208 | +$30 +2.5% | 4 |
| 461d | 0x49b6…0e66 | Williams | SellNo>99¢ | $1,085 | −$4 −0.3% | — |
| 461d | vhjjvccc | Racing Bulls | SellNo>99¢ | $1,087 | −$2 −0.2% | — |
| 461d | UYGHIUKJ | Racing Bulls | SellNo>99¢ | $1,043 | −$2 −0.2% | — |
| 461d | UYGHIUKJ | Racing Bulls | BuyNo>99¢ | $1,044 | +$1 +0.1% | 4 |
| 462d | 0x49b6…0e66 | Williams | BuyNo>99¢ | $1,086 | +$2 +0.2% | 4 |
| 462d | vhjjvccc | Racing Bulls | BuyNo>99¢ | $1,088 | +$1 +0.1% | 4 |
| 465d | Racing Bulls | SellNo>99¢ | $1,265 | −$3 −0.2% | — | |
| 466d | Racing Bulls | BuyNo>99¢ | $1,613 | +$2 +0.1% | 4 | |
| 477d | Cymay | Haas | SellNo>99¢ | $3,666 | −$7 −0.2% | — |
| 477d | Cymay | Haas | BuyNo>99¢ | $3,670 | +$4 +0.1% | 4 |
| 482d | padgett | Williams | SellNo100¢ | $1,164 | −$6 −0.5% | — |
| 483d | Spon | Alpine | SellNo>99¢ | $9,884 | −$10 −0.1% | — |
| 483d | Spon | Racing Bulls | SellNo>99¢ | $14,866 | −$15 −0.1% | — |
| 483d | Spon | Aston Martin | SellNo>99¢ | $2,939 | −$3 −0.1% | — |
| 483d | Spon | Haas | SellNo>99¢ | $15,804 | −$16 −0.1% | — |
| 489d | Spon | Haas | BuyNo>99¢ | $15,260 | +$31 +0.2% | 4 |
| 489d | Spon | Sauber | BuyNo>99¢ | $17,796 | +$36 +0.2% | 4 |
| 489d | Spon | Racing Bulls | BuyNo>99¢ | $14,014 | +$28 +0.2% | 4 |
| 489d | Spon | Alpine | BuyNo>99¢ | $8,780 | +$18 +0.2% | 4 |
| 491d | vdiaisff | Sauber | SellNo>99¢ | $1,167 | −$4 −0.3% | — |
| 491d | vdiaisff | Sauber | BuyNo>99¢ | $1,168 | +$2 +0.2% | 4 |
| 491d | ZXCCursad | Sauber | SellNo>99¢ | $1,113 | −$3 −0.3% | — |
| 491d | ZXCCursad | Sauber | BuyNo>99¢ | $1,114 | +$2 +0.2% | 4 |
| 492d | Dread322 | Sauber | SellNo>99¢ | $1,051 | −$3 −0.3% | — |
This market will resolve according to the Constructor’s Championship for the 2025 F1 season. In the case of a tie between two teams, this market will resolve in favor of the team whose listed name comes first alphabetically. As soon as the results for the final scheduled race of the 2025 F1 season are known this market will resolve. If at any point it becomes impossible for this team to win the 2025 F1 Constructor's Championship based on the rules of F1 (e.g., they are mathematically eliminated from contention), this market will resolve to “No.” If the F1 season is permanently canceled or has not been completed by February 28, 2026, 11:59 PM this market will resolve to “Other”. The resolution source for this market will be information from F1.
Sources: Polymarket's Gamma API, its CLOB price history and its Data API, read every two minutes. Prices are each outcome's Yes price, which is the market's probability: 100¢ for McLaren means the market gives it about 100%.